BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 01 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "A" 5 5 0 0 239 124 10 0    36.00 38.00 36.00 1 53 3 0 6.42
  Escola Provençals (FPC CET 10) "A" 5 4 0 1 205 124 9 0    32.00 32.00 32.00 0 48 6 0 6.06
  Club Bushido Closa 6 2 0 4 248 298 8 0    38.00 32.00 30.00 4 42 5 0 6.39
  CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 5 3 0 2 214 164 8 0    34.00 32.00 32.00 1 47 6 0 6.07
  Escola Virolai "A" 4 2 0 2 107 113 6 0   
  Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A" 4 1 0 3 120 168 5 0    26.00 28.00 26.00 1 39 7 1 5.65
  AE Lycée Français "A" 5 0 0 5 109 251 5 0    34.00 24.00 36.00 4 39 8 0 6.24
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià " 4 4 0 0 192 99 8 0                              
CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 5 3 0 2 214 164 8 0                              
Club Bushido Closa 5 2 0 3 214 250 7 0                              
Escola Virolai "A" 3 2 0 1 98 74 5 0                              
Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A 3 1 0 2 105 129 4 0                              
AE Lycée Français "A" 4 0 0 4 90 197 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 02 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai "C" 4 4 0 0 169 93 8 0    24.00 26.00 26.00 0 38 7 0 5.72
  Escola Pia Sant Antoni "A" 4 3 0 1 177 134 7 0    28.00 30.00 28.00 1 41 3 0 6.41
  Jesuïtes Gràcia - Col·legi Kostka 5 2 0 3 194 177 7 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 0 39 8 0 5.64
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "A" 5 2 0 3 127 191 7 0    34.00 32.00 34.00 2 46 3 0 6.72
  Escola Orlandai "A" 4 2 0 2 128 132 6 0    38.00 36.00 38.00 6 44 1 0 7.60
  CE La Salle Bonanova "B" 4 0 0 4 135 203 4 0    28.00 24.00 28.00 0 41 9 1 5.21

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 03 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Cervantes 5 5 0 0 221 120 10 0    38.00 34.00 36.00 6 42 6 0 6.66
  Fundació AMPA Lestonnac "A" 5 4 0 1 193 108 9 0    44.00 42.00 42.00 10 44 0 0 8.00
  Bàsquet CAT "A" 5 3 0 2 180 148 8 0    36.00 34.00 36.00 5 43 3 0 6.81
  Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A" 5 2 0 3 124 156 7 0    36.00 36.00 36.00 6 42 0 0 7.41
  Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bon Soleil) "A" 4 0 0 4 72 152 4 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 4 29 5 1 6.15
  Escola IPSE "A" 4 0 0 4 74 180 4 0    22.00 18.00 22.00 0 32 6 1 5.51
  Escola Provençals (FPC CET 10) "C" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Cervantes 5 5 0 0 221 120 10 0                              
Fundació AMPA Lestonnac "A" 5 4 0 1 193 108 9 0                              
Bàsquet CAT "A" 5 3 0 2 180 148 8 0                              
Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A 5 2 0 3 124 156 7 0                              
Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bo 4 0 0 4 72 152 4 0                              
Escola IPSE "A" 4 0 0 4 74 180 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 04 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  JesuÏtes Sarria-Sant Ignasi "A" 6 6 0 0 313 135 12 0    36.00 34.00 36.00 5 43 6 0 6.62
  Escola Thau "A" 6 5 0 1 270 178 11 0    28.00 32.00 28.00 1 42 8 0 6.11
  Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 6 4 0 2 264 189 10 0    42.00 42.00 42.00 3 57 0 0 6.99
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "A" 6 3 0 3 248 261 9 0    32.00 34.00 32.00 3 43 8 0 6.08
  Escola Ferran Sunyer (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 2 0 4 158 255 8 0    38.00 36.00 36.00 6 43 2 0 7.20
  Escola Auró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 1 0 5 156 281 7 0    36.00 34.00 30.00 6 38 7 0 6.70
  Club Bàsquet Sta Rosa de Lima-Horta "A" 6 0 0 6 115 225 6 0    34.00 34.00 34.00 0 51 0 0 6.74

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 05 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 5 0 1 230 163 11 0    34.00 34.00 34.00 6 39 0 0 7.57
  Escola L'Arenal de Llevant "A" 6 3 0 3 125 145 9 0    34.00 26.00 32.00 8 30 10 0 6.65
  Col·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyament 4 4 0 0 186 93 8 0    34.00 32.00 34.00 3 44 4 0 6.58
  Escola Els Llorers (AE L'Eixample) "A" 5 3 0 2 238 218 8 0    28.00 30.00 30.00 3 38 4 0 6.53
  Col·legi Sant Joan Bosco Horta 6 1 0 5 153 202 7 0    34.00 38.00 32.00 7 39 7 1 6.38
  AMPA Escola Taber (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 4 2 0 2 125 111 6 0    34.00 36.00 34.00 7 38 6 0 6.75
  Fundació Educativa ACI. Col·legi Sagrat Cor Esclaves "A" 5 0 0 5 87 212 5 0    30.00 26.00 30.00 3 38 3 1 6.33

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 06 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "A" 5 4 0 1 176 129 9 0    30.00 34.00 30.00 5 37 3 0 7.04
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "A" 4 4 0 0 149 55 8 0    38.00 32.00 38.00 9 37 1 1 7.42
  Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig (AE L'Eixample) "A" 5 2 0 3 178 176 7 0    32.00 30.00 32.00 3 41 10 0 6.02
  Jesuïtes Casp "A" 4 2 0 2 133 137 6 0    34.00 36.00 34.00 7 38 0 0 7.63
  Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) 5 0 0 5 21 185 5 0    24.00 26.00 22.00 3 30 6 0 6.08
  Escola Sadako "A" 3 1 0 2 107 82 4 0    30.00 32.00 30.00 7 32 3 0 7.36
  Escola La Farigola del Clot (FPC CET 10) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Aula Escola Europea "A" 5 4 0 1 176 129 9 0                              
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputaci 4 4 0 0 149 55 8 0                              
Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig 5 2 0 3 178 176 7 0                              
Jesuïtes Casp "A" 4 2 0 2 133 137 6 0                              
Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) 5 0 0 5 21 185 5 0                              
Escola Sadako "A" 3 1 0 2 107 82 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 07 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "B" 5 4 0 1 258 190 9 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 3 39 3 0 6.81
  AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 4 4 0 0 186 105 8 0    36.00 30.00 36.00 9 34 1 1 7.56
  Centre d'Estudis Montseny (FPC CET 10) "A" 6 2 0 4 225 286 8 0    30.00 30.00 28.00 3 38 7 0 6.10
  Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 5 2 0 3 138 211 7 0    26.00 26.00 28.00 1 38 6 0 6.04
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "B" 4 2 0 2 147 154 6 0    28.00 30.00 28.00 1 41 12 0 5.21
  Sagrada Família Sant Andreu (Escola) "A" 3 2 0 1 148 111 5 0    24.00 26.00 24.00 0 37 11 0 5.18
  Escola Peter Pan 5 0 0 5 175 220 5 0    34.00 36.00 36.00 5 43 3 0 7.00

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 08 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 6 5 0 1 242 122 11 0    30.00 34.00 28.00 1 44 9 0 5.77
  Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "A" 5 4 0 1 199 148 9 0    40.00 40.00 40.00 9 42 3 0 7.31
  Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del Clot "A" 6 3 0 3 174 199 9 0    44.00 38.00 46.00 9 47 3 1 7.14
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "C" 4 4 0 0 185 65 8 0    34.00 28.00 30.00 6 34 17 0 5.46
  Escola Carlit (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 2 0 4 181 226 8 0    36.00 28.00 32.00 6 38 2 2 6.68
  Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 5 0 0 5 48 198 5 0    34.00 34.00 34.00 3 45 0 0 7.18
  Escola Pia Balmes "A" 4 0 0 4 67 138 4 0    32.00 28.00 24.00 2 38 11 0 5.33

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 09 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Diputació - TEAM "A" 5 5 0 0 202 87 10 0    38.00 38.00 38.00 6 45 0 0 7.47
  Escola Virolai "B" 4 4 0 0 131 35 8 0    22.00 24.00 24.00 0 35 4 0 5.99
  DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelona "A" 6 2 0 4 157 164 8 0    34.00 36.00 34.00 1 50 0 0 6.86
  Club bàsquet turó de la Peira - Marinada 5 2 0 3 102 151 7 0    24.00 22.00 24.00 0 35 7 0 5.37
  INMACO Anna Ravell (Bàsquet) "A" 5 1 0 4 84 166 6 0    28.00 28.00 24.00 3 34 14 0 5.24
  EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "D" 3 2 0 1 122 85 5 0    28.00 26.00 26.00 1 38 12 0 5.24
  Escola Les Corts (Club Lleuresport) "A" 4 0 0 4 27 137 4 0    30.00 32.00 32.00 3 41 7 0 6.14
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Diputació - TEAM "A" 5 5 0 0 202 87 10 0                              
DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelon 5 2 0 3 139 140 7 0                              
Club bàsquet turó de la Peir 4 2 0 2 89 108 6 0                              
EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "D" 3 2 0 1 122 85 5 0                              
INMACO Anna Ravell (Bàsquet) 4 1 0 3 80 132 5 0                              
Escola Les Corts (Club Lleures 3 0 0 3 27 107 3 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA