BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 01 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "A" 5 5 0 0 239 124 10 0    20.00 22.00 20.00 1 29 3 0 6.27
  Escola Provençals (FPC CET 10) "A" 5 4 0 1 205 124 9 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 0 36 3 0 6.23
  Club Bushido Closa 6 2 0 4 248 298 8 0    30.00 26.00 22.00 4 31 4 0 6.50
  CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 5 3 0 2 214 164 8 0    22.00 20.00 20.00 1 29 6 0 5.87
  Escola Virolai "A" 4 2 0 2 107 113 6 0   
  Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A" 4 1 0 3 120 168 5 0    18.00 20.00 18.00 1 27 4 1 5.73
  AE Lycée Français "A" 5 0 0 5 109 251 5 0    28.00 20.00 28.00 4 30 2 0 6.99
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià " 4 4 0 0 192 99 8 0                              
CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 5 3 0 2 214 164 8 0                              
Club Bushido Closa 5 2 0 3 214 250 7 0                              
Escola Virolai "A" 3 2 0 1 98 74 5 0                              
Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A 3 1 0 2 105 129 4 0                              
AE Lycée Français "A" 4 0 0 4 90 197 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 02 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai "C" 4 4 0 0 169 93 8 0    16.00 18.00 18.00 0 26 7 0 5.39
  Escola Pia Sant Antoni "A" 4 3 0 1 177 134 7 0    20.00 22.00 20.00 1 29 3 0 6.33
  Jesuïtes Gràcia - Col·legi Kostka 5 2 0 3 194 177 7 0    20.00 20.00 20.00 0 30 3 0 6.27
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "A" 5 2 0 3 127 191 7 0    26.00 24.00 26.00 2 34 0 0 7.17
  Escola Orlandai "A" 4 2 0 2 128 132 6 0    22.00 24.00 22.00 4 26 0 0 7.92
  CE La Salle Bonanova "B" 4 0 0 4 135 203 4 0    22.00 18.00 22.00 0 32 3 1 5.67

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 03 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Cervantes 5 5 0 0 221 120 10 0    24.00 20.00 22.00 3 27 6 0 6.17
  Fundació AMPA Lestonnac "A" 5 4 0 1 193 108 9 0    28.00 26.00 26.00 4 32 0 0 7.56
  Bàsquet CAT "A" 5 3 0 2 180 148 8 0    22.00 22.00 22.00 3 27 3 0 6.57
  Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A" 5 2 0 3 124 156 7 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 3 30 0 0 7.18
  Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bon Soleil) "A" 4 0 0 4 72 152 4 0    22.00 24.00 22.00 4 26 3 0 6.79
  Escola IPSE "A" 4 0 0 4 74 180 4 0    14.00 10.00 14.00 0 20 6 1 4.94
  Escola Provençals (FPC CET 10) "C" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Cervantes 5 5 0 0 221 120 10 0                              
Fundació AMPA Lestonnac "A" 5 4 0 1 193 108 9 0                              
Bàsquet CAT "A" 5 3 0 2 180 148 8 0                              
Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A 5 2 0 3 124 156 7 0                              
Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bo 4 0 0 4 72 152 4 0                              
Escola IPSE "A" 4 0 0 4 74 180 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 04 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  JesuÏtes Sarria-Sant Ignasi "A" 6 6 0 0 313 135 12 0    28.00 26.00 28.00 5 31 3 0 7.01
  Escola Thau "A" 6 5 0 1 270 178 11 0    24.00 28.00 24.00 1 36 2 0 6.63
  Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 6 4 0 2 264 189 10 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 3 39 0 0 7.12
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "A" 6 3 0 3 248 261 9 0    24.00 26.00 22.00 3 30 6 0 6.22
  Escola Ferran Sunyer (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 2 0 4 158 255 8 0    28.00 26.00 26.00 6 28 2 0 7.38
  Escola Auró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 1 0 5 156 281 7 0    30.00 30.00 24.00 6 30 3 0 7.31
  Club Bàsquet Sta Rosa de Lima-Horta "A" 6 0 0 6 115 225 6 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 0 36 0 0 6.74

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 05 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 5 0 1 230 163 11 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 6 27 0 0 7.87
  Escola L'Arenal de Llevant "A" 6 3 0 3 125 145 9 0    24.00 18.00 24.00 5 23 5 0 6.94
  Col·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyament 4 4 0 0 186 93 8 0    24.00 22.00 24.00 3 29 1 0 7.11
  Escola Els Llorers (AE L'Eixample) "A" 5 3 0 2 238 218 8 0    22.00 22.00 22.00 3 27 3 0 6.69
  Col·legi Sant Joan Bosco Horta 6 1 0 5 153 202 7 0    20.00 24.00 22.00 4 25 7 0 6.15
  AMPA Escola Taber (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 4 2 0 2 125 111 6 0    24.00 26.00 24.00 4 29 3 0 6.82
  Fundació Educativa ACI. Col·legi Sagrat Cor Esclaves "A" 5 0 0 5 87 212 5 0    24.00 20.00 24.00 3 29 3 1 6.26

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 06 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "A" 5 4 0 1 176 129 9 0    22.00 26.00 22.00 5 25 3 0 7.12
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "A" 4 4 0 0 149 55 8 0    26.00 24.00 26.00 9 20 1 0 8.28
  Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig (AE L'Eixample) "A" 5 2 0 3 178 176 7 0    22.00 20.00 22.00 3 26 10 0 5.73
  Jesuïtes Casp "A" 4 2 0 2 133 137 6 0    26.00 28.00 26.00 7 26 0 0 7.98
  Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) 5 0 0 5 21 185 5 0    16.00 18.00 14.00 3 18 6 0 5.89
  Escola Sadako "A" 3 1 0 2 107 82 4 0    18.00 20.00 18.00 4 20 3 0 6.96
  Escola La Farigola del Clot (FPC CET 10) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Aula Escola Europea "A" 5 4 0 1 176 129 9 0                              
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputaci 4 4 0 0 149 55 8 0                              
Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig 5 2 0 3 178 176 7 0                              
Jesuïtes Casp "A" 4 2 0 2 133 137 6 0                              
Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) 5 0 0 5 21 185 5 0                              
Escola Sadako "A" 3 1 0 2 107 82 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 07 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "B" 5 4 0 1 258 190 9 0    18.00 18.00 18.00 0 27 3 0 6.21
  AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 4 4 0 0 186 105 8 0    26.00 24.00 26.00 6 26 1 0 7.65
  Centre d'Estudis Montseny (FPC CET 10) "A" 6 2 0 4 225 286 8 0    22.00 22.00 20.00 3 26 7 0 5.96
  Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 5 2 0 3 138 211 7 0    20.00 20.00 22.00 1 29 3 0 6.39
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "B" 4 2 0 2 147 154 6 0    20.00 22.00 20.00 1 29 9 0 5.20
  Sagrada Família Sant Andreu (Escola) "A" 3 2 0 1 148 111 5 0    16.00 18.00 16.00 0 25 8 0 5.06
  Escola Peter Pan 5 0 0 5 175 220 5 0    24.00 24.00 26.00 4 29 3 0 6.93

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 08 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 6 5 0 1 242 122 11 0    22.00 26.00 24.00 1 34 4 0 6.21
  Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "A" 5 4 0 1 199 148 9 0    28.00 28.00 28.00 6 30 3 0 7.10
  Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del Clot "A" 6 3 0 3 174 199 9 0    32.00 26.00 34.00 9 29 3 1 7.29
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "C" 4 4 0 0 185 65 8 0    26.00 26.00 22.00 6 25 11 0 5.92
  Escola Carlit (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 2 0 4 181 226 8 0    26.00 18.00 22.00 6 23 2 2 6.70
  Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 5 0 0 5 48 198 5 0    22.00 22.00 22.00 0 33 0 0 6.83
  Escola Pia Balmes "A" 4 0 0 4 67 138 4 0    22.00 20.00 18.00 1 28 7 0 5.37

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET BENJAMÍ MIXT GRUP 09 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Diputació - TEAM "A" 5 5 0 0 202 87 10 0    28.00 28.00 28.00 6 30 0 0 7.77
  Escola Virolai "B" 4 4 0 0 131 35 8 0    16.00 18.00 18.00 0 26 4 0 5.78
  DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelona "A" 6 2 0 4 157 164 8 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 0 39 0 0 6.77
  Club bàsquet turó de la Peira - Marinada 5 2 0 3 102 151 7 0    20.00 18.00 20.00 0 29 1 0 6.19
  INMACO Anna Ravell (Bàsquet) "A" 5 1 0 4 84 166 6 0    24.00 24.00 20.00 3 28 8 0 5.82
  EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "D" 3 2 0 1 122 85 5 0    22.00 20.00 20.00 1 29 6 0 5.71
  Escola Les Corts (Club Lleuresport) "A" 4 0 0 4 27 137 4 0    20.00 22.00 22.00 3 26 7 0 5.92
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Diputació - TEAM "A" 5 5 0 0 202 87 10 0                              
DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelon 5 2 0 3 139 140 7 0                              
Club bàsquet turó de la Peir 4 2 0 2 89 108 6 0                              
EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "D" 3 2 0 1 122 85 5 0                              
INMACO Anna Ravell (Bàsquet) 4 1 0 3 80 132 5 0                              
Escola Les Corts (Club Lleures 3 0 0 3 27 107 3 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA