BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 01 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Peter Pan "A" 7 6 0 1 397 307 13 0    30.00 28.00 30.00 0 44 1 0 6.69
  Escola Orlandai "A" 6 6 0 0 438 274 12 0    22.00 28.00 26.00 2 35 7 1 5.78
  Col·legi Immaculada Concepció "A" 6 4 0 2 416 324 10 0    24.00 28.00 28.00 2 36 1 0 6.88
  Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bon Soleil) "A" 6 4 0 2 272 248 10 0    18.00 26.00 28.00 2 33 6 1 6.10
  Braval "A" 7 3 0 4 316 371 10 0    28.00 28.00 24.00 4 33 7 1 6.06
  AE Lycée Français "A" 7 1 0 6 287 411 8 0    32.00 32.00 28.00 3 41 0 1 6.65
  CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 6 0 0 6 136 310 6 0    28.00 26.00 28.00 0 41 1 0 6.25
  Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A" 5 1 0 4 188 205 5 1    24.00 24.00 26.00 1 35 6 0 5.87

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 02 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "A" 6 5 0 1 367 267 11 0    26.00 28.00 26.00 5 30 7 0 6.39
  Bàsquet CAT "A" 6 5 0 1 361 258 11 0    30.00 28.00 28.00 4 36 1 1 6.91
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "A" 7 4 0 3 340 324 11 0    26.00 28.00 28.00 1 39 5 0 6.07
  Escola Peter Pan "B" 7 3 0 4 412 397 10 0    26.00 24.00 28.00 3 34 7 1 5.84
  Escola Pia Sant Antoni "A" 6 3 0 3 299 323 9 0    22.00 24.00 24.00 0 35 1 0 6.90
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "A" 5 3 0 2 197 225 8 0    20.00 20.00 18.00 0 29 7 0 5.56
  Escola La Farigola del Clot (FPC CET 10) 6 0 0 6 134 292 6 0    30.00 32.00 30.00 4 38 0 0 7.17
  AEE Escola Joaquim Ruyra "A" 5 1 0 4 210 234 4 2    10.00 10.00 10.00 3 9 6 0 5.74
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "A" 5 4 0 1 317 247 9 0                              
Bàsquet CAT "A" 5 4 0 1 320 247 9 0                              
FMTE (Tibidabo) "A" 6 3 0 3 302 316 9 0                              
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià " 5 3 0 2 197 225 8 0                              
Escola Peter Pan "B" 6 2 0 4 358 351 8 0                              
Escola Pia Sant Antoni "A" 5 2 0 3 243 297 7 0                              
AEE Escola Joaquim Ruyra "A" 4 0 0 4 157 211 2 2                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 03 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "A" 6 6 0 0 383 229 12 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 9 27 3 0 7.58
  Escola Bogatell (FPC CET 10) 6 5 0 1 368 203 11 0    20.00 18.00 22.00 0 32 8 2 4.85
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "B" 6 3 0 3 268 278 9 0    30.00 32.00 30.00 7 32 3 0 7.10
  Escola Thau "A" 5 3 0 2 237 216 8 0    24.00 22.00 22.00 1 32 0 0 6.83
  Escolapis Sarrià "B" 6 2 0 4 234 294 8 0    16.00 16.00 16.00 0 24 3 0 5.93
  Escola Auró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 1 0 5 120 248 7 0   
  Centre d'Estudis Montseny (FPC CET 10) "A" 5 0 0 5 110 252 5 0    12.00 10.00 12.00 2 13 0 0 7.35

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 04 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola de Bàsquet Ciutat Vella (AECV) "A" 5 5 0 0 283 159 10 0    26.00 28.00 24.00 9 21 9 0 6.80
  Jesuïtes Casp "A" 5 4 0 1 320 253 9 0    26.00 28.00 20.00 4 30 4 1 6.45
  Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 5 1 0 4 196 272 6 0    24.00 24.00 26.00 1 35 3 0 6.45
  Escola Ferran Sunyer (AE L'Eixample) "A" 3 1 0 2 185 166 4 0    28.00 30.00 32.00 12 21 3 0 8.10
  Escola Betania-Patmos Fundació "A" 3 1 0 2 110 158 4 0    18.00 18.00 18.00 6 15 0 0 8.29
  AMPA Escola Taber (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 3 0 0 3 79 165 3 0    10.00 10.00 10.00 3 9 0 0 8.17

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 05 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A" 5 5 0 0 288 176 10 0    26.00 28.00 24.00 5 30 0 1 7.29
  Aula Escola Europea "B" 5 4 0 1 243 149 9 0    22.00 24.00 24.00 0 35 1 0 6.88
  Associació Esportiva Arrels Congrés 6 3 0 3 254 220 9 0    22.00 20.00 22.00 2 28 0 0 7.10
  Col·legi St Nicholas School "B" 5 3 0 2 209 201 8 0    20.00 20.00 20.00 3 24 0 0 7.28
  Col·legi Immaculada Concepció D'Horta "A" 6 2 0 4 309 316 8 0    28.00 24.00 32.00 9 24 3 0 7.72
  Escola Dolors Monserdà Santapau "A" 4 1 0 3 146 197 5 0    20.00 18.00 18.00 4 20 3 0 6.94
  Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) "A" 5 0 0 5 78 268 5 0    12.00 12.00 12.00 3 12 0 0 7.95
  Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del Clot "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A 5 5 0 0 288 176 10 0                              
Aula Escola Europea "B" 5 4 0 1 243 149 9 0                              
Associació Esportiva Arrels C 6 3 0 3 254 220 9 0                              
Col·legi St Nicholas School " 5 3 0 2 209 201 8 0                              
Col·legi Immaculada Concepci 6 2 0 4 309 316 8 0                              
Escola Dolors Monserdà Santap 4 1 0 3 146 197 5 0                              
Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) "A 5 0 0 5 78 268 5 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 06 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  CELH (AE Bellsport) "A" 5 5 0 0 230 60 10 0    18.00 16.00 16.00 0 25 14 0 4.60
  Escola Pia Balmes "A" 5 4 0 1 221 156 9 0    24.00 24.00 26.00 6 25 8 0 6.31
  Escola Esportiva Pegaso-Viana "A" 7 2 0 5 307 400 9 0    28.00 28.00 28.00 3 36 3 0 6.69
  Escola Les Corts (Club Lleuresport) "A" 6 2 0 4 260 279 8 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 12 21 3 0 8.13
  Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 4 3 0 1 185 136 7 0    16.00 16.00 16.00 3 18 9 0 5.40
  Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 4 3 0 1 180 136 7 0    26.00 28.00 30.00 12 18 3 0 8.16
  Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 4 1 0 3 114 160 5 0    16.00 18.00 18.00 3 20 10 0 5.41
  Escola Ramón Llull (Av Diagonal) "A" 5 0 0 5 102 272 5 0    16.00 18.00 16.00 4 17 15 0 4.80
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
CELH (AE Bellsport) "A" 4 4 0 0 188 48 8 0                              
Escola Pia Balmes "A" 4 3 0 1 163 128 7 0                              
Escola Les Corts (Club Lleures 5 1 0 4 182 231 6 0                              
Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 3 2 0 1 124 97 5 0                              
Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can 3 2 0 1 93 79 5 0                              
Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 3 1 0 2 74 101 4 0                              
Escola Ramón Llull (Av Diagon 4 0 0 4 68 208 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 07 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 6 6 0 0 322 165 12 0    26.00 26.00 24.00 3 32 1 0 7.00
  Bàsquet Ateneu Montserrat (BAM) "A" 6 4 0 2 296 266 10 0    30.00 28.00 28.00 7 29 0 0 7.71
  DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelona "A" 6 3 0 3 235 249 9 0    28.00 28.00 28.00 6 30 0 0 7.80
  Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai "A" 5 3 0 2 187 164 8 0    22.00 22.00 22.00 3 27 0 0 7.23
  Escola Grevol "A" 6 2 0 4 219 225 8 0    20.00 22.00 22.00 3 26 4 0 6.45
  AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 5 2 0 3 165 196 7 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 6 24 0 0 7.82
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "B" 6 0 0 6 113 272 6 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 0 36 0 0 6.55
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 4 4 0 0 200 96 8 0                              
Escola Grevol "A" 4 2 0 2 155 138 6 0                              
AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 4 2 0 2 126 128 6 0                              
DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelon 4 2 0 2 148 149 6 0                              
EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "B" 4 0 0 4 60 178 4 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 08 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Club Esportiu Vila Olímpica "A" 5 5 0 0 245 153 10 0    22.00 26.00 24.00 1 34 4 0 6.17
  Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig (AE L'Eixample) "A" 5 4 0 1 225 113 9 0    14.00 14.00 14.00 0 21 9 0 4.85
  Club Bàsquet Fènix Andreuenc "A" 4 2 0 2 201 180 6 0    10.00 14.00 14.00 1 17 12 0 4.58
  Club Baloncesto Social Canyelles de Nou Barris de Barcelona "A" 5 1 0 4 110 222 6 0    20.00 20.00 20.00 1 28 4 0 6.21
  EB Bon Pastor (FBC) "A" 4 1 0 3 178 223 5 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 6 27 3 0 7.19
  Fundació Escola Teresianes Ganduxer 3 0 0 3 48 116 3 0    8.00 8.00 10.00 1 11 3 0 5.73
  ESCOLA FLUVIÀ (FPC CET 10) "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Club Esportiu Vila Olímpica " 5 5 0 0 245 153 10 0                              
Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig 5 4 0 1 225 113 9 0                              
Club Bàsquet Fènix Andreuenc 4 2 0 2 201 180 6 0                              
Club Baloncesto Social Canyell 5 1 0 4 110 222 6 0                              
EB Bon Pastor (FBC) "A" 4 1 0 3 178 223 5 0                              
Fundació Escola Teresianes Ga 3 0 0 3 48 116 3 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA