BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 01 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Peter Pan "A" 4 4 0 0 232 171 8 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 0 12 0 0 6.81
  Escola Orlandai "A" 3 3 0 0 250 167 6 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 3 6 3 0 6.79
  Col·legi Immaculada Concepció "A" 4 2 0 2 249 220 6 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 0 12 0 0 6.81
  Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bon Soleil) "A" 3 2 0 1 137 119 5 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 8.23
  Braval "A" 4 1 0 3 169 202 5 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 3 0 5.67
  AE Lycée Français "A" 3 1 0 2 113 143 4 0    10.00 10.00 10.00 3 9 0 0 7.94
  Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A" 3 1 0 2 146 160 4 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 6.72
  CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 4 0 0 4 104 218 4 0    8.00 6.00 8.00 0 11 1 0 5.96

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 02 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "A" 4 3 0 1 227 168 7 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 0 12 0 0 6.73
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "A" 3 2 0 1 173 139 5 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 3 0 4.64
  Escola Pia Sant Antoni "A" 3 2 0 1 161 133 5 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 6.78
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "A" 3 2 0 1 160 178 5 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 6.86
  Bàsquet CAT "A" 2 1 0 1 105 110 3 0    4.00 0.00 2.00 0 4 1 1 3.77
  AEE Escola Joaquim Ruyra "A" 2 0 0 2 97 133 2 0    2.00 2.00 2.00 0 3 3 0 3.71
  Escola La Farigola del Clot (FPC CET 10) 2 0 0 2 46 106 2 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.86
  Escola Peter Pan "B" 1 0 0 1 58 60 1 0    2.00 2.00 2.00 0 3 0 0 6.58

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 03 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "A" 3 3 0 0 174 84 6 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 3 6 0 0 8.67
  Escola Thau "A" 3 2 0 1 155 125 5 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 3 0 5.08
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "B" 2 2 0 0 103 43 4 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 3 3 3 0 6.42
  Escolapis Sarrià "B" 3 1 0 2 122 152 4 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 3 0 4.56
  Escola Auró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 3 0 0 3 37 127 3 0    6.00 8.00 6.00 3 4 2 0 7.56
  Centre d'Estudis Montseny (FPC CET 10) "A" 2 0 0 2 35 95 2 0    6.00 4.00 6.00 2 4 3 0 5.75
  Escola Bogatell (FPC CET 10) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 3 0 0.08

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 04 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola de Bàsquet Ciutat Vella (AECV) "A" 4 4 0 0 218 124 8 0    12.00 12.00 12.00 6 6 0 0 9.69
  Jesuïtes Casp "A" 3 3 0 0 211 144 6 0    6.00 6.00 4.00 0 8 1 0 5.86
  Escola Ferran Sunyer (AE L'Eixample) "A" 3 1 0 2 185 166 4 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 3 6 0 0 8.59
  Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 2 0 0 2 60 120 2 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.83
  AMPA Escola Taber (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 2 0 0 2 54 114 2 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.58
  Escola Betania-Patmos Fundació "A" 2 0 0 2 57 117 2 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 3 3 0 0 9.67

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 05 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "B" 3 3 0 0 142 52 6 0    10.00 10.00 8.00 2 10 0 0 7.67
  Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A" 3 3 0 0 169 104 6 0    6.00 6.00 8.00 1 8 0 0 7.38
  Associació Esportiva Arrels Congrés 3 2 0 1 139 103 5 0    8.00 6.00 8.00 2 7 0 0 8.14
  Escola Dolors Monserdà Santapau "A" 3 1 0 2 97 135 4 0    12.00 10.00 8.00 3 9 0 0 8.19
  Col·legi St Nicholas School "B" 3 1 0 2 110 115 4 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 6.58
  Col·legi Immaculada Concepció D'Horta "A" 3 0 0 3 111 199 3 0    6.00 6.00 8.00 1 8 0 0 7.39
  Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) "A" 2 0 0 2 21 81 2 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.83
  Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del Clot "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Aula Escola Europea "B" 3 3 0 0 142 52 6 0                              
Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A 3 3 0 0 169 104 6 0                              
Associació Esportiva Arrels C 3 2 0 1 139 103 5 0                              
Escola Dolors Monserdà Santap 3 1 0 2 97 135 4 0                              
Col·legi St Nicholas School " 3 1 0 2 110 115 4 0                              
Col·legi Immaculada Concepci 3 0 0 3 111 199 3 0                              
Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) "A 2 0 0 2 21 81 2 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 06 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  CELH (AE Bellsport) "A" 3 3 0 0 145 35 6 0   
  Escola Ramón Llull (Av Diagonal) "A" 4 0 0 4 68 208 4 0    4.00 6.00 6.00 2 4 3 0 6.22
  Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 2 1 0 1 57 57 3 0    2.00 2.00 2.00 0 3 6 0 2.44
  Escola Esportiva Pegaso-Viana "A" 2 1 0 1 71 82 3 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 6.74
  Escola Les Corts (Club Lleuresport) "A" 1 1 0 0 58 28 2 0    2.00 2.00 2.00 0 3 3 0 3.63
  Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 1 1 0 0 40 10 2 0    4.00 6.00 6.00 2 4 3 0 5.64
  Escola Pia Balmes "A" 1 1 0 0 52 22 2 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.38
  Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 2 0 0 2 52 101 2 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.79
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
CELH (AE Bellsport) "A" 2 2 0 0 103 23 4 0                              
Escola Ramón Llull (Av Diagon 4 0 0 4 68 208 4 0                              
Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 2 1 0 1 57 57 3 0                              
Escola Les Corts (Club Lleures 1 1 0 0 58 28 2 0                              
Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can 1 1 0 0 40 10 2 0                              
Escola Pia Balmes "A" 1 1 0 0 52 22 2 0                              
Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 1 0 0 1 12 42 1 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 07 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 3 3 0 0 167 93 6 0    6.00 8.00 6.00 1 8 0 0 7.28
  DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelona "A" 4 2 0 2 174 171 6 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 0 12 0 0 6.79
  Escola Grevol "A" 3 2 0 1 121 91 5 0    6.00 8.00 8.00 3 5 1 0 8.04
  Bàsquet Ateneu Montserrat (BAM) "A" 3 2 0 1 136 125 5 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 6.60
  AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 3 1 0 2 82 114 4 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 3 6 0 0 8.61
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "B" 4 0 0 4 99 198 4 0    8.00 8.00 8.00 0 12 0 0 6.56
  Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai "A" 2 1 0 1 82 69 3 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.69
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 3 3 0 0 167 93 6 0                              
Escola Grevol "A" 3 2 0 1 121 91 5 0                              
AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 3 1 0 2 82 114 4 0                              
DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelon 2 1 0 1 87 71 3 0                              
EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "B" 3 0 0 3 57 145 3 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET ALEVI MIXT GRUP 08 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Club Esportiu Vila Olímpica "A" 2 2 0 0 79 19 4 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.75
  Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig (AE L'Eixample) "A" 2 2 0 0 82 22 4 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.54
  Club Bàsquet Fènix Andreuenc "A" 2 2 0 0 117 67 4 0    0.00 0.00 2.00 0 1 5 0 1.85
  EB Bon Pastor (FBC) "A" 2 0 0 2 75 125 2 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 3 3 3 0 6.71
  Fundació Escola Teresianes Ganduxer 2 0 0 2 14 74 2 0    6.00 6.00 6.00 0 9 0 0 6.61
  Club Baloncesto Social Canyelles de Nou Barris de Barcelona "A" 2 0 0 2 19 79 2 0    4.00 4.00 4.00 0 6 0 0 6.75
  ESCOLA FLUVIÀ (FPC CET 10) "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   
BASQUET ALEVI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Club Esportiu Vila Olímpica " 2 2 0 0 79 19 4 0                              
Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig 2 2 0 0 82 22 4 0                              
Club Bàsquet Fènix Andreuenc 2 2 0 0 117 67 4 0                              
EB Bon Pastor (FBC) "A" 2 0 0 2 75 125 2 0                              
Fundació Escola Teresianes Ga 2 0 0 2 14 74 2 0                              
Club Baloncesto Social Canyell 2 0 0 2 19 79 2 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA