INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 1     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Escola Betania-Patmos Fundació "A" 1 1 0 0 9 0 2 0
Club Horta Futbol Sala "A" 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
Escola Els Llorers (AE L'Eixample) "A" 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
Escola Frederic Mistral-Técnic Eulàlia (Sarrià) "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEE Institut l'Alzina "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEE La Sedeta "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMPA Mare de Deu dels Angels "A" 1 0 0 1 0 9 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 6     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Escola Pia Balmes "A" 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0
Col·legi Madres Concepcionistes "A" 1 1 0 0 6 3 2 0
CEVOR (AEE Institut Manuel Blancafort) "A" 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Col·legi Loreto Abat Oliba "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Institut Joan Coromines "A" 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
Escola Sadako "A" 1 0 0 1 3 6 0 0
AE Les Corts-UBAE "B" 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 7     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Escola de Futbol Sala Prosperitat "A" 1 1 0 0 4 0 2 0
AEE Institut Valldemossa "A" 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0
Associació Juvenil Racing Güell "A" 1 1 0 0 7 6 2 0
Col·legi Abat Oliba - Spínola "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Escolàpies de Llúria "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Daumar "D" 1 0 0 1 6 7 0 0
Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del Clot "A" 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0
Associacio Esportiva de Gracia "A" 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 8     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
AEFS Arrels "A" 1 1 0 0 8 0 2 0
AEE Institut Icària (FPC CET 10) "A" 1 1 0 0 8 1 2 0
IMMACO Anna Ravell (Futbol 5) "A" 1 1 0 0 5 0 2 0
Col·legi Sant Marc de Sarrià "A" 1 1 0 0 6 5 2 0
Escola Carlit (AE L'Eixample) "A" 1 0 0 1 5 6 0 0
Club Esportiu Laietà (Futbol 5) "A" 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0
Institut Costa i Llobera (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 1 0 0 1 1 8 0 0
Highlands School Barcelona "A" 1 0 0 1 0 8 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 9     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
AD Baró de Viver "A" 1 1 0 0 11 1 2 0
Centre Montserrat-Xavier "B" 1 1 0 0 9 0 2 0
CE Salesians Bosco Rocafort "A" 1 1 0 0 5 1 2 0
RM Santa Isabel "A" 1 1 0 0 4 1 2 0
Club Esportiu Jesús Maria "A" 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0
Jesuïtes Sant Gervasi- Escola infant Jesús "B" 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 0
Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bon Soleil) "A" 1 0 0 1 0 9 0 0
CE Vincit-Provençalenc "A" 1 0 0 1 1 11 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 2     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Fundació Escola Teresianes Ganduxer "A" 1 1 0 0 6 3 2 0
Escola Suïssa de Barcelona "A" 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0
Esportiu Claret "A" 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 0
Club Futbol Sala Centre Compartir "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEE Institut Montserrat "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Col·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyament "A" 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
Fundació Privada Sant Paul's "A" 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0
Col·legi Padre Damian Sagrados Corazones "A" 1 0 0 1 3 6 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 10     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
AEE Institut Icària (FPC CET 10) "B" 1 1 0 0 11 3 2 0
Col·legi Maristes Sants-Les Corts "A" 1 1 0 0 5 0 2 0
Escola Betania-Patmos Fundació "B" 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0
Escola Pere Verges "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEE Institut Montserrat "A" 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0
Escola Augusta "A" 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0
IES La Guineueta "A" 1 0 0 1 3 11 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 3     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Serveis Socials (AE Ciutat Vella) "B" 1 1 0 0 8 1 2 0
Col·legi SAFA Horta "A" 1 1 0 0 6 0 2 0
Santissima Trinitat (hh. Trinitarias) "A" 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0
Jesuïtes Sant Gervasi- Escola infant Jesús "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Centre Montserrat-Xavier "A" 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0
Braval "A" 1 0 0 1 0 6 0 0
Institut Francisco De Goya "A" 1 0 0 1 1 8 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 4     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Institut Francisco De Goya "B" 1 1 0 0 12 1 2 0
Sant Peter´s School "A" 1 0 1 0 5 5 1 0
AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 1 0 1 0 5 5 1 0
Escola Frederic Mistral-Técnic Eulàlia (Sarrià) "B" 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
AMPA Ernest Lluch "B" 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
Institut Princep de Viana "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEE Juan Manuel Zafra "A" 1 0 0 1 1 12 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 5     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
AE Sant Andreu "A" 1 1 0 0 5 1 2 0
Escola Grevol "A" 1 1 0 0 8 4 2 0
Serveis Socials (AE Ciutat Vella) "A" 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
Club Tennis Barcino "A" 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
Escola Sagrada Familia Sant Andreu "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Associacio Esportiva de Gracia "B" 1 0 0 1 4 8 0 0
Glop "A" 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 0