INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 01     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Col·legi Padre Damian Sagrados Corazones "A" 6 5 1 0 29 8 11 0
Institut Vila de Gràcia (IPP) "A" 6 3 1 2 20 18 7 0
Escola Betania-Patmos Fundació "A" 6 3 0 3 14 12 6 0
Centre Montserrat-Xavier "B" 6 2 1 3 17 22 5 0
Escola Frederic Mistral-Técnic Eulàlia (Sarrià) "A" 6 2 1 3 15 22 5 0
AEE Institut Salvador Espriu (CET 10) "A" 6 2 0 4 25 25 4 0
Escola de Futbol Sala Prosperitat "A" 6 2 0 4 14 27 4 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 02     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Escola Augusta "A" 7 6 0 1 35 11 12 0
EFS Ciutat Vella (AE Ciutat Vella) "A" 7 4 2 1 30 19 10 0
Club de Futbol Sala Llefià "A" 7 4 1 2 31 25 9 0
Escola Pia Nostra Senyora "A" 7 4 0 3 37 33 8 0
AMPA Ernest Lluch "B" 7 3 1 3 19 29 7 0
Colegio Amor De Dios "A" 7 2 0 5 21 33 6 -2
Club Futbol Sala Centre Compartir "A" 7 2 0 5 26 38 4 0
AEE Institut Jaume Balmes "A" 7 1 0 6 34 45 2 0

FUTBOL 5 INFANTIL MASCULI/MIXTE 1a FASE Sense FDC
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Escola Augusta "A" 5 4 0 1 22 7 8 0
EFS Ciutat Vella (AE Ciutat Vella) "A" 5 3 1 1 21 13 7 0
Escola Pia Nostra Senyora "A" 5 3 0 2 25 18 6 0
Colegio Amor De Dios "A" 5 2 0 3 14 18 4 0
AMPA Ernest Lluch "B" 5 1 1 3 13 27 3 0
Club Futbol Sala Centre Compartir "A" 5 1 0 4 16 28 2 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 03     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
AEE Institut Icària (CET10) "A" 6 6 0 0 41 11 12 0
AEE Institut l'Alzina "A" 6 4 2 0 28 18 10 0
AMPA Montserrat "A" 7 5 0 2 33 14 10 0
Centre Montserrat-Xavier "A" 7 3 1 3 25 21 7 0
Escola Gravi "A" 7 3 1 3 30 21 7 0
AMPA Mº de Deu dels Angels "A" 7 2 1 4 24 38 5 0
Estel Vallseca (A.I.) "A" 7 1 1 5 10 26 3 0
Institut Moisès Broggi "A" 7 0 0 7 10 52 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 04     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Club Esportiu Fabra i Coats "A" 7 6 0 1 44 15 12 0
AEFS Arrels "A" 7 5 1 1 25 11 12 -1
Associació Esportiva Gitana d'Hostafrancs "A" 7 2 4 1 9 16 12 -4
CE Vincit-Provençalenc "A" 7 3 0 4 18 25 6 0
Escolàpies de Llúria "B" 7 3 0 4 14 17 6 0
Escola Nabí "A" 6 2 1 3 14 15 6 -1
Institut Joan Coromines "A" 7 2 1 4 20 33 6 -1
AEE Institut Jaume Balmes "B" 6 0 1 5 11 23 2 -1

FUTBOL 5 INFANTIL MASCULI/MIXTE 1a FASE Sense FDC
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Club Esportiu Fabra i Coats "A" 6 5 0 1 36 14 10 0
AEFS Arrels "A" 6 4 1 1 22 10 10 -1
Associació Esportiva Gitana d'Hostafrancs "A" 6 2 3 1 9 16 10 -3
Escola Nabí "A" 6 2 1 3 14 15 6 -1
CE Vincit-Provençalenc "A" 6 2 0 4 13 21 4 0
Escolàpies de Llúria "B" 6 2 0 4 13 17 4 0
Institut Joan Coromines "A" 6 1 1 4 14 28 4 -1
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 05     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Santissima Trinitat (hh. tRINITARIAS) "A" 7 6 1 0 39 7 13 0
AE Les Corts-Ubae "A" 6 5 1 0 30 5 11 0
Col·legi SAFA Horta "A" 7 3 2 2 12 11 9 -1
Escola Duran i Bas "A" 7 3 1 3 16 16 8 -1
Associació Esportiva Gitana d'Hostafrancs "B" 6 0 4 2 4 12 8 -4
Jesuïtes del Clot "A" 7 2 2 3 10 23 7 -1
Escola Santa Teresa de Lisieux "A" 7 1 1 5 9 19 3 0
CE Vincit-Provençalenc "B" 7 0 2 5 3 30 3 -1
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 06     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Escola Pere Verges "A" 6 6 0 0 42 11 12 0
Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "B" 6 4 1 1 39 15 9 0
Institut Costa i Llobera (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 6 3 1 2 18 22 7 0
Escola Pia Balmes "A" 6 3 0 3 18 20 6 0
Club Esportiu Jesús Maria "A" 6 2 0 4 19 21 4 0
RM Santa Isabel "A" 6 1 1 4 15 39 3 0
AEE Institut Montserrat "A" 6 0 1 5 16 39 1 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 07     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Col·legi Immaculada Concepció D'Horta "A" 6 5 0 1 39 8 10 0
Escola Infant Jesús "A" 6 5 0 1 46 11 10 0
IMMACO Anna Ravell (Futbol 5) "A" 6 5 0 1 40 9 10 0
AE Les Corts-Ubae "B" 6 3 0 3 23 31 6 0
AEE Institut Valldemossa "A" 6 2 0 4 20 32 4 0
Institut Joan Boscà "F" 6 1 0 5 8 48 2 0
Braval "A" 6 0 0 6 12 49 0 0

FUTBOL 5 INFANTIL MASCULI/MIXTE 1a FASE Sense FDC
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Col·legi Immaculada Concepció D'Horta "A" 5 4 0 1 30 7 8 0
Escola Infant Jesús "A" 5 4 0 1 41 8 8 0
IMMACO Anna Ravell (Futbol 5) "A" 5 4 0 1 31 9 8 0
AE Les Corts-Ubae "B" 5 2 0 3 17 30 4 0
Institut Joan Boscà "F" 5 1 0 4 6 37 2 0
Braval "A" 5 0 0 5 11 45 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 08     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Sant Paul´s School "A" 6 6 0 0 47 13 12 0
Escolàpies Sant Martí "A" 5 4 0 1 41 9 8 0
Escola Frederic Mistral-Técnic Eulàlia (Sarrià) "B" 6 3 1 2 17 25 7 0
AE Barceloneta "A" 4 2 1 1 15 13 5 0
Escola IPSE "A" 5 1 1 3 18 25 3 0
Escola Carlit (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 1 1 4 19 38 3 0
Escola Els Llorers (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 0 0 6 6 40 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 09     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Col·legi Sant Miquel "A" 5 5 0 0 27 10 10 0
AEE Institut Sant Andreu "A" 6 5 0 1 49 15 10 0
Fundació Escola Teresianes Ganduxer "A" 6 3 0 3 31 18 6 0
Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A" 6 3 0 3 26 22 6 0
Club Horta Futbol Sala "B" 6 2 1 3 23 23 5 0
Col·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyament "A" 6 1 1 4 16 19 3 0
AE Sant Cebrià "A" 5 0 0 5 3 68 0 0
INFANTIL MASCULI - GRUP 10     
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Col·legi Sil "A" 7 7 0 0 66 4 14 0
Escola Sant Gregori (AE L'Eixample) "A" 7 6 0 1 36 17 12 0
Centre d'Estudis Montseny (CET 10) "A" 7 4 1 2 19 17 9 0
Escola La Concepcio (AE Més Que Sport) "A" 7 4 1 2 22 23 9 0
AEE Institut Joan Fuster (CET 10) "A" 7 3 0 4 16 32 6 0
Jesuïtes Gràcia - Col·legi Kostka "A" 7 1 1 5 19 29 3 0
Institut Francisco De Goya "A" 7 1 1 5 20 36 3 0
AEE La Sedeta "A" 7 0 0 7 9 49 -2 2

FUTBOL 5 INFANTIL MASCULI/MIXTE 1a FASE Sense FDC
Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN
Col·legi Sil "A" 5 5 0 0 42 4 10 0
Escola Sant Gregori (AE L'Eixample) "A" 5 4 0 1 19 10 8 0
Centre d'Estudis Montseny (CET 10) "A" 5 2 1 2 10 16 5 0
Escola La Concepcio (AE Més Que Sport) "A" 5 2 1 2 13 21 5 0
AEE Institut Joan Fuster (CET 10) "A" 5 1 0 4 7 27 2 0
Jesuïtes Gràcia - Col·legi Kostka "A" 5 0 0 5 11 24 0 0